WR Database


Int.FTCH Blackthorn Hiram

Breed: Labrador Retriever
Date of birth:: 2009.06.23
Registration nr.: 3095/09
Chip / Tattoo Nr.: 348098100184499
Mother: GBFTCH Blackthorn Ascella
Father: Tasco Brimstone
Breeder: Kökény Rita
Owner: Deák Gábor
E-mail: gabor.deak.mail@gmail.com
Website: -
HD/ED/OCD: -
Eye test: -
Genetic tests: -
Date Contest Judges Rank Class qualification
2010.04.10 Klam WT Alan Rees (GB), Roger Phillips (GB), Cinzia Sgorbati (I), Stefania Gandolfi (I) V.hely Kölyök / Puppy Nagyon jó / Very good
2010.04.24 Oberpullendorf WT Sebastian Hochreiter (A), Werner Haag (CH), Ronnie Gent (GB), Bob Stobbart (GB) IV.hely Kölyök / Puppy Nagyon jó / Very good
2010.06.12 Ceske Budejovice WT Stefano Martinoli (I), Martin Incédi (CZ) IV.hely + Judge's Choise Kölyök / Puppy Nagyon jó / Very good
2010.07.03 Mürzzuschlag WT Karel van Loo (NL), Phil Highfield (GB), Phil Garton (GB), Keith Bedford (GB) IV.hely Kölyök / Puppy Kitűnő / Excelent
2010.08.08 Munich Cup WT Betty Schwieren (D), Lynn & Malcolm Stringer (GB), Roger Tozer (GB), Mark & Jamie Bettinson (GB) 13.hely Kezdő / Novice Nagyon jó / Very good
2010.08.21 Szigetköz Kupa WT Guy Bennett (GB), Peter Bates (GB) V.hely Kezdő / Novice Nagyon jó / Very good
2010.03.13 Sopron WT Pauliina Ahola (FIN), Miso Sipola (FIN) I.hely + Judge's Choise Kölyök / Puppy Kitűnő / Excelent
2011.03.12 Sopron WT Roger Tozer (GB), Ron Gent (GB) I.hely Kezdő / Novice Kitűnő / Excelent
2011.03.19 Stegersbach WT David Field (GB), Ralph Klieber (A), Karel van Loo (NL), Bobby Robertson (GB) 1.hely Kezdő / Novice Kitűnő / Excelent
2011.03.20 Stegersbach WT David Field (GB), Ralph Klieber (A), Karel van Loo (NL), Bobby Robertson (GB) 1.hely + Judge's Choise Haladó / Intermediate Kitűnő / Excelent
2011.04.02 Novice Dummy Field Trial Les McLean (GB), Roddy Forbes (GB) I.hely Nincs osztály / No class Kitűnő / Excelent
2011.04.17 Tábor WT Jamie & Mark Bettinson III.hely Haladó / Intermediate Nagyon jó / Very good
2011.05.14 IWT csapatverseny Les McLean (GB), Heike Klieber (A), Tom Smith (GB), Kevin Daughty (GB), Robin Wise (GB) 6.hely 183 pont Nincs osztály / No class Nem minősült / N.C.
2011.06.04 Klam WT Moira Frank (I), Andrea Böszörményi (H), John Drury (GB), Stan Tweedy (GB), Sebastian Hochreiter (A) III.hely Haladó / Intermediate Kitűnő / Excelent
2011.06.24 Dummy Trial Alan Schofield (GB), Jim Munro (GB), Keith Bedford (GB), Bill Liddel (GB) I hely + Gun's Choice Kezdő / Novice Kitűnő / Excelent
2011.06.26 Pannonia Cup Alan Schofield (GB), Jim Munro (GB), Keith Bedford (GB), Bill Liddel (GB) I.hely Haladó / Intermediate Nagyon jó / Very good
2011.06.26 Pannonia Cup Team Working Test Alan Schofield (GB), Jim Munro (GB), Keith Bedford (GB), Bill Liddel (GB) 2.hely Nincs osztály / No class Nem minősült / N.C.
2011.07.03 Mürzzuschlag WT Stefano Martinoli (I), Andreas Pötzelberger (A), Kurt Becksteiner (A), Bruno Julian (F) I.hely Haladó / Intermediate Nagyon jó / Very good
2011.08.07 Munich Cup WT Roddy Forbes (UK), Leas MCLean (UK), Jim Dykes (UK), Tom Smith (UK), Betty Schwieren (D) VII.hely Nyílt / Opene Nagyon jó / Very good
2011.08.28 Szigetköz Kupa WT Stefania Gandolfi (I), Cinzia Sgorbati (I) IV.hely Nyílt / Opene Jó / Good
2011.09.18 WT Bad Aussee Lynn Stringer (GB); Malcolm Stringer (GB); Király Olivér (H); John Juel Pedersen (DK) IV.hely Nyílt / Opene Nagyon jó / Very good
2011.10.02 WT Finale Magna Racino (A) Ronald Pfaff (D), Zsolt Böszörményi (H), Graham Gibson (UK) nincs Nyílt / Opene Nem minősült / N.C.
2011.11.26 CACIT Field Trial Lydia Gossens (B), Ralph Klieber (A) III.hely Nincs osztály / No class Kitűnő / Excelent
2012.06.16 Pannonia Cup Team Working Test Alan Rees (GB), Roger Tozer (GB), Jamie & Mark Bettinson (GB) XIV. Nincs osztály / No class Nem minősült / N.C.
2012.06.17 Pannonia Cup Alan Rees (GB), Roger Tozer (GB), Jamie & Mark Bettinson (GB) IX. Nyílt / Opene Nagyon jó / Very good
2012.09.09 WT Tardos Tony Parnell (GB), Király Olivér (H) IV. Nyílt / Opene Nagyon jó / Very good
2012.11.24 CACIT Field Trial - Gyúró Roy Tomlinson (GB), Stefaan Bollen (B) Nincs osztály / No class Jó / Good
2012.11.25 CACIT Field Trial - Gyúró Roy Tomlinson (GB), Stefaan Bollen (B) I.hely CACIT/CACT Nyílt / Opene Kitűnő / Excelent
2013.04.26 DT Velden (A) Roddy Forbes (GB), Les McLean (GB), John Castle (GB), Bruno Julien (F) Nyílt / Opene Jó / Good
2013.04.14 Atterseewelle Memorial Cup DT Kurt Becksteiner (A), Zsolt Böszörményi (H) 3. Nyílt / Opene Nagyon jó / Very good
2013.04.28 WT Velden (A) Roddy Forbes (GB), Les McLean (GB), John Castle (GB), Bruno Julien (F) 1. Nyílt / Opene Kitűnő / Excelent
2013.03.10 WT Sopron (H) Colin Pelham (GB), Barry Taylor (GB) 1. Nyílt / Opene Kitűnő / Excelent
2013.03.17 WT Grub (A) Jennifer Hay (GB), Gordon Hay (GB), Peter Spencer (GB), John Douglas (England) 1. Nyílt / Opene Kitűnő / Excelent
2013.05.05 Szigetköz Cup David Latham (GB), Les Earl (GB) 1.hely + Judges' Choice + Sziget Cup Winner Nyílt / Opene Kitűnő / Excelent
2013.05.12 WT Clubsiegerschau Herberstein (A) Kurt Becksteiner (A), Stan Tweedy (GB), John Drury (GB), Keith Bedford (GB), Beppe Masia (I) 1.hely + Judges' Choice Nyílt / Opene Kitűnő / Excelent
2013.06.07 Dummy Trial - Hegykő - Pannonia Kupa Damian Newman (IRL), Declan Boyle (IRL), Ronnie Farrelly (IRL), Jimmy Black (IRL) 1. Nyílt / Opene Kitűnő / Excelent
2013.06.09 Pannonia Cup - Team Working Test Damian Newman (IRL), Declan Boyle (IRL), Ronnie Farrelly (IRL), Jimmy Black (IRL) 9.hely Nincs osztály / No class Nem minősült / N.C.
2013.06.09 Pannonia Cup Damian Newman (IRL), Declan Boyle (IRL), Ronnie Farrelly (IRL), Jimmy Black (IRL) 9.hely Nyílt / Opene Nagyon jó / Very good
2013.06.30 Mürzzuschlag WT Cinzia Sgorbati (I), Bill Liddell (GB), Graham Gibson (GB), Zsolt Böszörményi (H) 2.hely + Judge's Choice Nyílt / Opene Kitűnő / Excelent
2013.12.21 CACIT Field Trial - Pilis David Latham (GB), Filip Bollen (B) 1.hely CACIT/CACT Nyílt / Opene Kitűnő / Excelent
2014.03.09 WT Sopron Stafano Martinoli (I), Böszörményi Zsolt (H) 4.hely Nyílt / Opene Nagyon jó / Very good
2014.06.01 WT CCS (Work & Show) Moira Frank (I), John Douglas (GB), Jennifer & Gordon Hay (GB) 2.hely Nyílt / Opene Kitűnő / Excelent
2014.06.08 Pannonia Cup David Latham (GB), Lee Hartis (GB), Marc Demaine (GB), Steve Hore (GB) 3.hely Nyílt / Opene Nagyon jó / Very good
2015.03.01 WT Debrecen Török Zsolt, dr.Hazafi József 4.hely Nyílt / Opene Nagyon jó / Very good
2015.03.08 WT Sopron Stefania Gandolfi (I), Kurt Becksteiner (A) 6.hely Nyílt / Opene Jó / Good
2015.04.05 WT Dunasziget Stefano Martinoli (I9, Stefaan Bollen (B) 5.hely Nyílt / Opene Jó / Good
2015.04.12 WT Grafenegg Barbara Bachleitner (A), Danny Fraser (DK), Boye Rasmussen (DK), Karel van Loo (NL) 8.hely Nyílt / Opene Jó / Good
2015.05.02 Atterseewelle Memorial Cup DT David Latham (GB), Steve Richardson (GB) 2.hely Nyílt / Opene Kitűnő / Excelent
2015.05.03 Atterseewelle Memorial Cup DT David Latham (GB), Steve Richardson (GB) 2.hely Nyílt / Opene Kitűnő / Excelent
2015.05.16 Work & Show - Austria Sebastian Hochreiter (A), Guy Matters (CH), Miso Sipola (FIN), Beppe Masia (I) 6.hely Nyílt / Opene Nagyon jó / Very good
2015.06.28 WT Mürzzuschlag John Drury (GB), Stan Tweedy (GB), Robert Kaserer (A), Martin Incedi (CZ) 5.hely Nyílt / Opene Nagyon jó / Very good
2015.09.13 WT Bad Aussee Jennifer & Gordon Hay (GB), Petra Loidl (A), Peter Spencer (GB) 11.hely Nyílt / Opene Jó / Good
2015.10.25 WT Debrecen Petra Loidl (A), Király Olivér 5.hely Nyílt / Opene Kitűnő / Excelent
2016.03.11 Klam DT Linda Partridge (GB), Derrik Capel (GB), Kökény Rita (H), Ton Buijs (NL) nincs Nyílt / Opene Jó / Good
2016.03.13 Klam WT Linda Partridge (GB), Derrik Capel (GB), Kökény Rita (H), Ton Buijs (NL) 13.hely Nyílt / Opene Nagyon jó / Very good
2016.04.03 Kesztölc WT Gordon Hodgson (GB), Wolfgang Harrer (A) 4.hely Nyílt / Opene Nagyon jó / Very good
2016.04.10 Oberpullendorf WT Zsolt Böszörményi (H), Anders Carlsson (S), Bobby Robertson (IRL), Jacques Monscavoir (F) 10.hely Nyílt / Opene Jó / Good
2016.04.22 Velden DT Robert Kaserer (A), Keld Jörgensen (DK), Thomas Plamboeck (DK) 2.hely Nyílt / Opene Kitűnő / Excelent
2016.04.24 Velden WT Robert Kaserer (A), Keld Jörgensen (DK), Thomas Plamboeck (DK), Petra Loidl (A) 5.hely Nyílt / Opene Nagyon jó / Very good
2016.08.14 Tardos WT Király Olivér (H), Török Zsolt (H) 3.hely Nyílt / Opene Jó / Good



Back to Home