WR Database


Brookbank Bluebell

Breed: Labrador Retriever
Date of birth:: 2011.06.16
Registration nr.: Labr. 3804/11
Chip / Tattoo Nr.: 972274000069584
Mother: Fly of Dukefield
Father: FTCH Leadburn Viceroy
Breeder: Böszörményi Andrea & Zsolt
Owner: Csóka Róbert
E-mail: mr.jackdaw@me.com
Website: -
HD/ED/OCD: -
Eye test: -
Genetic tests: -
Date Contest Judges Rank Class qualification
2012.08.11 WT Hluboká (CZ) Andrea Böszörményi (H), Fons Exelmans (B) 1st + JC (89/100) Kölyök / Puppy Nagyon jó / Very good
2012.09.08 WT Tardos (H) Tony Parnell (GB), Olivér Király (H) 2nd + JC (77/80) Kölyök / Puppy Kitűnő / Excelent
2012.11.04 WT Debrecen (H) Andrea Böszörményi (H), Zsolt Török (H) 1st (78/80) Kölyök / Puppy Kitűnő / Excelent
2013.04.13 DT Szentgyörgyvölgy (H) - Atterseewelle memorial Kurt Becksteiner (A), Zsolt Böszörményi (H) Kezdő / Novice Nem minősült / N.C.
2013.04.14 DT Szentgyörgyvölgy (H) - Atterseewelle memorial Kurt Becksteiner (A), Zsolt Böszörményi (H) Kezdő / Novice Nem minősült / N.C.
2013.04.06 WT Punitz / Burgenland (A) Ralph Klieber (A), Sebastian Hochreither (A), Andrea Böszörményi (H), Miso Sipola (FIN) 2nd (73/80) Kezdő / Novice Kitűnő / Excelent
2013.05.04 WT Dunasziget (H) - Szigetköz Cup David Latham (GB), Les Earl (GB) 2nd (70/80) Kezdő / Novice Nagyon jó / Very good
2013.06.07 DT Vitnyéd (H) - Pannonia Cup 2013 Damian Newman (IRL), Declan Boyle (IRL), Ronnie Farrelly (IRL), Jimmy Black (IRL) Kezdő / Novice Nem minősült / N.C.
2013.06.08 Team WT Fertőd (H) - Pannonia Cup 2013 (Die Schwarzwaldklinik - Novice dog) Damian Newman (IRL), Declan Boyle (IRL), Ronnie Farrelly (IRL), Jimmy Black (IRL) 8th (408/480) Nincs osztály / No class Nem minősült / N.C.
2013.06.08 Team WT Fertőd (H) - Pannonia Cup 2013 (individual) Damian Newman (IRL), Declan Boyle (IRL), Ronnie Farrelly (IRL), Jimmy Black (IRL) Kezdő / Novice Nem minősült / N.C.
2013.08.03 WT Gödöllő, Babatpuszta (H) Andrea Böszörményi (H), Zsolt Török (H) 3rd (70/80) Kezdő / Novice Nagyon jó / Very good
2013.06.29 WT Mürzzuschlag / Steiermark (A) Cinzia Sgorbati (IT), Zsolt Böszörményi (H), Graham Gibson (GB), Bill Liddell (GB) 6th (69/80) Kezdő / Novice Nagyon jó / Very good
2013.09.21 WT Finale "Best of Best" - Magna Racino, Ebreichsdorf (A) Karel von Loo (NL), Stefania Gandolfi (IT) 3rd (69/80) Kezdő / Novice Nagyon jó / Very good
2013.09.28 WT Finals Tábor (CZ) Stefano Martinoli (IT), Michael O'Connor (IRL) 2nd (63/80) Kezdő / Novice Jó / Good
2013.09.29 WT Finals Tábor (CZ) Stefano Martinoli (IT), Michael O'Connor (IRL) Haladó / Intermediate Nem minősült / N.C.
2013.11.03 Cold Game Test Gödöllő, Babatpuszta (H) Eszli László (H), Török Zsolt (H) Kezdő / Novice Nem minősült / N.C.
2014.04.05 WT Punitz / Burgenland (A) Sonja Lambrecht (A), Karel von Loo (NL), Guy Matters (CH), Graham West (GB) 2nd (74/80) Kezdő / Novice Kitűnő / Excelent
2015.04.03 10 ÉVES AZ RMSE Dummy Trial Stefano Martinoli (I), Stefaan Bollen (B) 5. Kezdő / Novice Kitűnő / Excelent
2015.05.02 Atterseewelle Memorial Dummy Trial David Latham (GB), Steve Richardson (GB) 2. Kezdő / Novice Nagyon jó / Very good
2015.06.05 Pannonia Cup Dummy Trial Jenny Hankey Robin Wise Graham Slater Anders Carlsson 4. Kezdő / Novice Nagyon jó / Very good
2015.06.06 Pannonia Cup Working Test Jenny Hankey Robin Wise Graham Slater Anders Carlsson 3. Haladó / Intermediate Nagyon jó / Very good
2016.03.05 Working Teszt Sopron Lydia Goossens (B), Filip Bollen (B) 2nd place and Judges' choice Haladó / Intermediate Jó / Good
2016.05.07 Atterseewelle Memorial Dummy Trial Stefania Gandolfi (I), Lee Hartis (GB) 3rd place Kezdő / Novice Kitűnő / Excelent
2016.05.08 Atterseewelle Memorial Dummy Trial Stefani Gandolfi (I), Lee Hartis (GB) 1st place Kezdő / Novice Kitűnő / Excelent
2016.05.29 Working Teszt Halászi Pauliina Ahola (FIN), Charlotte Derungs - Keller (CH) 2nd place and Judges' choice Haladó / Intermediate Nagyon jó / Very good
2015.08.28 Dummy Trial, Karlstift Austria John Birkett (GB), Peter Castleman (GB), Andrea Böszörmenyi (H), Georg Böszörmenyi (H) 1st and Guns' choice Kezdő / Novice Kitűnő / Excelent
2015.08.30 Working Test Karlstift (A) John Birkett (GB), Peter Castleman (GB), Andrea Böszörmenyi (H), Georg Böszörmenyi (H) 11. Haladó / Intermediate Jó / Good
2015.05.17 Working Test Burgenland (A) Beppe Massia (I), Sebastian Hochreiter (A), Miso Sipola (FIN), Guy Matters (CH) 4. Haladó / Intermediate Kitűnő / Excelent



Back to Home