Results

Please find below the events organised by the WORKING RETRIEVER CLUB OF HUNGARY:



Working Test (Halászi)

2017.05.06 - 2017.05.07

Type of event: Working test Judges:
Organiser: RMSE, GRK, MLRE Danny Fraser (DK)
Heli Siitari (FIN)
Results
Puppy (PDF)
Novice (PDF)
Intermediate (PDF)
Open (PDF)
 

Work and Show ()

2017.05.05 - 2017.05.05

Type of event: Working test Judges:
Organiser: GRK-RMSE-MLRE
Results
 
 
 
 
 
Work and Show results

Work and Show Hungary ()

2017.05.05 - 2017.05.05

Type of event: Working test Judges:
Organiser: GRK-RMSE-MLRE
Results
Work and Show (PDF)
 
 
 
 

WRCH Dummy trial (Vitnyéd, Hungary)

2017.04.02 - 2017.04.02

Type of event: Dummy Trial Judges:
Organiser: RMSE/WRCH Mark Demaine (GB)
Kurt Becktseiner (A)
Results
Novice (PDF)
Open (PDF)
 
 
 

WRCH Dummy trial (Vitnyéd, Hungary)

2017.04.01 - 2017.04.01

Type of event: Dummy Trial Judges:
Organiser: RMSE/WRCH Mark Demaine (GB)
Kurt Becktseiner (A)
Results
Novice (PDF)
Open (PDF)
 
 
 

WRCH Working Test (Sopron, Ágfalva)

2017.03.04 - 2017.03.05

Type of event: Working test Judges:
Organiser: RMSE/WRCH Damien Newman (IRL)
Pieter Vivijs (B)
Results
Puppy (PDF)
Novice (PDF)
Intermediate (PDF)
Open (PDF)
 

CACIT FIELD TRIAL (Pest county)

2016.12.04 - 2016.12.04

Type of event: Field Trial Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH Böszörményi Zsolt (H)
Anders Carlsson (S)
Results
CACIT Field Trial (PDF)

CACIT FIELD TRIAL (Pest county)

2016.12.03 - 2016.12.03

Type of event: Field Trial Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH Böszörményi Zsolt (H)
Anders Carlsson (S)
Results
CACIT Field Trial (PDF)

CACIT FIELD TRIAL (Fejér county)

2016.11.06 - 2016.11.06

Type of event: Field Trial Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH Filip Bollen (B)
Dirk Volders (B)
Results
CACIT Field Trial (PDF)

CACIT FIELD TRIAL (Fejér county)

2016.11.05 - 2016.11.05

Type of event: Field Trial Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH Filip Bollen (B)
Dirk Volders (B)
Results
CACIT Field Trial (PDF)

WRCH and ÖRC Pannonia Cup Team WT (Hegykő)

2016.06.17 - 2016.06.19

Type of event: Working test Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH - ÖRC Roddy Forbes (GB) Les McLean (GB) John Birkett (GB) Robert Worrall (GB)
Results
Team WT (PDF)
Novice (PDF)
Intermediate (PDF)
Open (PDF)
 

RMSE és ÖRC Pannonia Cup Dummy trial ()

2016.06.17 - 2016.06.17

Type of event: Dummy Trial Judges:
Organiser: RMSE és ÖRC Roddy Forbes (GB) Les McLean (GB) John Birkett (GB) Robert Worrall (GB)
Results
Novice (PDF)
Open (PDF)
 
 
 

Work and Show Working Test (Halászi)

2016.05.28 - 2016.05.29

Type of event: Working test Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH, GRK, MLRE Mrs. PAULIINA AHOLA - Reedrunner's Gundog Labradors (FIN)
Mrs. CHARLOTTE-DERUNGS KELLER - Tennikerweidli Labradors (CH)
Results
Puppy (PDF)
Novice (PDF)
Intermediate (PDF)
Open (PDF)
 

Atterseewelle Memorial Event Dummy Trial (Szentgyörgyvölgy)

2016.05.08 - 2016.05.08

Type of event: Dummy Trial Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH Stefania Gandolfi (I) Lee Hartis (GB)
Results
Novice (PDF)
Open (PDF)
 
 
 

Atterseewelle Memorial Event Dummy Trial (Szentgyörgyvölgy)

2016.05.07 - 2016.05.07

Type of event: Dummy Trial Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH Stefania Gandolfi (I) Lee Hartis (GB)
Results
Novice (PDF)
Open (PDF)
 
 
 

WRCH Working Test Sopron (Sopron, Ágfalva)

2016.03.05 - 2016.03.06

Type of event: Working test Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH Lydia Goossens
Filip Bollen
Results
Puppy (PDF)
Novice (PDF)
Intermediate (PDF)
Open (PDF)
 

CACIT Field Trial (Hungary, Pest county)

2016.01.10 - 2016.01.10

Type of event: Field Trial Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH Stef Bollen
Böszörményi Andrea
Results
CACIT Field Trial (PDF)

CACIT Field Trial (Hungary, Pest county)

2016.01.09 - 2016.01.09

Type of event: Field Trial Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH Stef Bollen
Böszörményi Andrea
Results
CACIT Field Trial (PDF)

CACIT Field Trial (Hungary, Fejér county)

2015.11.22 - 2015.11.22

Type of event: Field Trial Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH Pieter Vivijs
Ton Buijs
Results
CACIT Field Trial (PDF)

CACIT Field Trial (Hungary, Fejér county)

2015.11.21 - 2015.11.21

Type of event: Field Trial Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH Pieter Vivijs
Ton Buijs
Results
CACIT Field Trial (PDF)

WRCH Working Test (Kocsér)

2015.09.20 - 2015.09.20

Type of event: Working test Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH Böszörményi Andrea
Böszörményi Zsolt
Results
Puppy (E) (PDF)
Novice (L) (PDF)
Intermediate (M) (PDF)
Open (S) (PDF)
 

Pannonia Cup (Fertőd)

2015.06.06 - 2015.06.07

Type of event: Working test Judges:
Organiser: WRCH Jenny Hankey
Robin Wise
Graham Slater
Anders Carlsson
Results
Novice (PDF)
Intermediate (PDF)
Open (PDF)
Team (PDF)
 
Pannonia Cup team WT

Pannonia Cup Dummy Trial ()

2015.06.05 - 2015.06.05

Type of event: Dummy Trial Judges:
Organiser: ÖRC / WRCH Jenny Hankey
Robin Wise
Graham Slater
Anders Carlsson
Results
Novice (PDF)
Open (PDF)
 
 
 
Pannonia Cup DT 2015

Atterseewelle Memorial Dummy Trial (Szentgyörgyvölgy)

2015.05.03 - 2015.05.03

Type of event: Dummy Trial Judges:
Organiser: WRCH David Latham (GB)
Steve Richardson (GB)
Results
Novice (PDF)
Open (PDF)
 
 
 

Atterseewelle Memorial Dummy Trial (Szentgyörgyvölgy)

2015.05.02 - 2015.05.02

Type of event: Dummy Trial Judges:
Organiser: WRCH David Latham (GB)
Steve Richardson (GB)
Results
Novice (PDF)
Open (PDF)
 
 
 

10 YEARS ANNIVERSARY WRCH Working Test (Halászi)

2015.04.04 - 2015.04.05

Type of event: Working test Judges:
Organiser: WRCH Stefaan Bollen (B)
Stefano Martinoli (I)
Results
Puppy (PDF)
Novice (PDF)
Intermediate (PDF)
Open (PDF)
Senior (PDF)

10 YEARS ANNIVERSARY WRCH Dummy Trial (Dunakiliti)

2015.04.03 - 2015.04.03

Type of event: Dummy Trial Judges:
Organiser: WRCH Stefaan Bollen (B)
Stefano Martinoli (I)
Results
Novice (PDF)
Open (PDF)
 
 
 

Working Test Sopron (Sopron)

2015.03.07 - 2015.03.08

Type of event: Working test Judges:
Organiser: WRCH Stefania Gandolfi (I)
Kurt Becksteiner (A)
Results
Puppy (PDF)
Novice (PDF)
Intermediate (PDF)
Open (PDF)
 
Working Test Sopron 07-08. March 2015

CACIT Field Trial (Hungary)

2014.11.23 - 2014.11.23

Type of event: Field Trial Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH Lydia Goossens (B)
Stefania Gandolfi (I)
Results
CACIT Field Trial (PDF)
Field Trial Gyúró 23. November 2014

CACIT Field Trial (Hungary)

2014.11.22 - 2014.11.22

Type of event: Field Trial Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH Lydia Goossens (B)
Stefania Gandolfi (I)
Results
CACIT Field Trial (PDF)
CACIT Field Trial Gyúró 22. November 2014

WRCH Club Working Test (H-8123 Soponya Hungary)

2014.09.06 - 2014.09.06

Type of event: Working test Judges:
Organiser: RMSE / WRCH Tony Parnell (GB) / Stefaan Bollen (B)
Results
E (Puppy) (PDF)
L (Novice) (PDF)
M (Intermediate)) (PDF)
S (Open) (PDF)
 

Field Trial CACIT (County Fejér, Western Part of Hungary)

2011.11.26 - 2011.11.26

Type of event: Field Trial Judges:
Organiser: WRCH Lydia Goossens (B) / Dr. Ralph Klieber (A)
Results
CACIT Field Trial (PDF)

WT Sopron (Sopron)

2011.03.12 - 2011.03.13

Type of event: Working test Judges:
Organiser: Retriever Munkakutya SE / Working Retriever Club of Hungary Roger Tozer (GB)
Ronnie Gent (GB)
Results
 
 
 
Nyílt/Open (PDF)
 

IWT developer test (don't delete) (Nowhere)

2011.01.22 - 2011.01.23

Type of event: IWT Judges:
Organiser: developer
Results
 
 
 
 
 
twtwrtw

Back to Home